Coachella 2018 Weekend 2 Live Stream & Lineup

Coachella 2018 Weekend 2 will feature some more powerhouse performances from the likes of Beyonce, The Weeknd, Eminem, and more.

Coachella Weekend 2 runs from Friday April 20 through to Sunday April 22. Some of the headlining acts who performed last weekend including a pregnant Cardi B, Migos, Tyler The Creator, SZA, Vince Staples, St. Vincent, War On Drugs, French Montana, Jorja Smith, Miguel, Skip Marley, and many more. Last weekend the entire event was live stream on YouTube but this weekend only select performances will be streamed live. This is bad news for all the Beyhive who tuned in online last weekend because Beyonce’s performance will not be streamed live this weekend.

Beyonce performance will be on Saturday night at 11:05 p.m. local time. Eminem will be performing at 10:15 p.m. on Sunday night while The Weeknd will be performing around midnight on Friday night.

Coachella 2018 Friday, April 20:

The Weeknd (11:25 p.m.-12:55 a.m., Coachella Stage)
Carpenter Brut (12:10 a.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Surprise Guest (11:45 p.m.-1:00 a.m., Do Lab)
Jamiroquai (11:35 p.m., Mojave)
Maceo Plex (10:45-11:45 p.m., Gobi)
Jean-Michel Jarre (10:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Alison Wonderland (10:25-11:25 p.m., Sahara)
Luca Lush (10:15-11:30 p.m., Do Lab)
Soulwax (10:00-11:00 p.m., Mojave)
SZA (9:55-10:45 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Perfume Genius (9:35-10:20 p.m., Gobi)
Carl Craig, Kyle Hall & Moodymann (9:15 p.m., Yuma)
TroyBoi (9:05-10:00 p.m., Sahara)
Oshi (9:00-10:15 p.m., Do Lab)
St. Vincent (8:55-9:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Dreams (8:40-9:30 p.m., Mojave)
Belly (8:30-9:10 p.m., Gobi)
Kygo (8:30-9:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Pachanga Boys (8:20-9:30 p.m., Yuma)
Moon Boots (7:45-9:15 p.m., Yuma)
Deorro (7:40-8:40 p.m., Sahara)
The War in Drugs (7:30-8:25 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Buttertones (7:20, Sonora)
Black Coffee (7:20-8:10 p.m., Mojave)
The Blaze (7:15-8:00 p.m., Gobi)
Vince Staples (7:10-8:00 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Brasstracks (6:30-7:45 p.m., Do Lab)
Avalon Emerson (6:15-7:45 p.m., Yuma)
Alan Walker (6:15-7:10 p.m., Sahara)
Daniel Caesar (6:10-7:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Regrettes (6:10-6:55 p.m., Sonora)
Bleachers (6:05-6:55 p.m., Mojave)
LÉON (6:05-6:50 p.m., Gobi)
The Neighbourhood (5:50-6:40 p.m., Coachella Stage)
pluko (5:15-6:30 p.m. Do Lab)
Kali Uchis (5-5:45 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Helado Negro (5-5:45 p.m., Sonora)
Tank and the Bangas (4:55-5:40 p.m., Gobi)
Justin Martin (4:55-5:50 p.m., Sahara)
FISHER (4:45-6:15 p.m., Yuma)
Greta Van Fleet (4:45-5:35 p.m., Mojave)
KYLE (4:35-5:20 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Anabel Englund (4:30-5:15 p.m., Do Lab)
The Marías (3:55-4:35 p.m., Sonora)
Skip Marley (3:50-4:35 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Kelela (3:45-4:20 p.m., Mojave)
Cash Cash (3:45-4:40 p.m., Sahara)
PVRIS (3:45-4:30 p.m., Gobi)
Los Ángeles Azules (3:20-4:10 p.m., Coachella Stage)
B. Traits & HITO (3:15-4:45 p.m., Yuma)
Fazerdaze (2:55-3:30 p.m., Sonora)
Whethan (2:45-3:35 p.m., Sahara)
Knox Fortune (2:40-3:25 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Moses Sumney (2:35-3:20 p.m., Gobi)
Slow Magic (2:35-3:20 p.m., Mojave)
Christian Martin (2:30-4:30, Do Lab)
Benjamin Clementine (2:15-2:55 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Boogarins (1:50-2:30 p.m., Sonora)
Elohim (1:45-2:35 p.m., Sahara)
Jesse Calosso (1:45-3:15 p.m., Yuma)
JustPudge (1:30-2:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Rick G. (1:30-2:10 p.m., Gobi)
MHD (1:25-2:10 p.m., Mojave)
Mansion (1:00-2:30 p.m., Do Lab)
Señor Kino (1:00-1:30 p.m., Sonora)
Francesca Harding (12:25-1:15 p.m., Mojave)
Anakim (12:00-1:45 p.m., Yuma)
Gingee (12:00-1:35 p.m., Sahara)
Jim Smith (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)

Coachella 2018 Saturday, April 21:

Beyoncé (11:05 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Highly Suspect (11:20 p.m., Gobi)
X Japan (11:10 p.m., Mojave)
alt-J (10:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Tom Misch (10:10-10:55 p.m., Gobi)
Post Malone (10:05 p.m., Sahara)
Hundred Waters (10:05 p.m., Sonora)
Jungle (9:50-10:40 p.m., Mojave)
The Black Madonna (9:30 p.m., Yuma)
Surprise Guest (9:30 p.m., Do Lab)
Haim (9:15-10:05 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Jorja Smith (9:00-9:45 p.m., Gobi)
Oh Sees (8:50-9:40 p.m., Sonora)
blackbear (8:50-9:35 p.m., Sahara)
Fleet Foxes (8:40-9:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Alvvays (8:35-9:20 p.m., Mojave)
Pachanga Boys (8:20-9:30, Yuma)
Surprise Guest (8:00-9:30 p.m., Do Lab)
Tyler, the Creator (7:55-8:45 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Benjamin Booker (7:50-8:35 p.m., Gobi)
The Bronx (7:35-8:25 p.m., Sonora)
Louis the Child (7:30-8:25 p.m., Sahara)
Tash Sultana (7:20-8:10 p.m., Mojave)
Bedouin (7:10-8:20 p.m., Yuma)
David Byrne (7:05-8:05 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Alina Baraz (6:40-7:25 p.m., Gobi)
MØ (6:35-7:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Surprise Guest (6:30-8:00 p.m., Do Lab)
Cherry Glazerr (6:30-7:15 p.m., Sonora)
BROCKHAMPTON (6:05-7:00 p.m., Mojave)
Snakehips (6:05-7:05 p.m., Sahara)
Jackmaster (6:00-7:10 p.m., Yuma)
BØRNS (5:45-6:35 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Angel Olsen (5:30-6:15 p.m., Gobi)
Priests (5:25-6:05 p.m., Sonora)
Chromeo (5:20-6:10 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Yaeji (5:00-6:00 p.m., Yuma)
Flatbush Zombies (4:55-5:40 p.m., Mojave)
Party Favor (4:45-5:40 p.m., Sahara)
First Aid Kit (4:35-5:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Sigrid (4:15-5:05 p.m., Gobi)
Mild High Club (4:15-5:00 p.m., Sonora)
Busy P (4:00-5:00, Yuma)
Nile Rodgers & Chic (3:55-4:55 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Django Django (3:45-4:30 p.m., Mojave)
Ekali (3:30-4:20 p.m., Sahara
Marian Hill (3:25-4:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Otoboke Beaver (3:10-3:50 p.m., Sonora)
Big Thief (3:05-3:50 p.m., Gobi)
Jason Bentley (3:00-4:00 p.m., Yuma)
Wizkid (2:50-3:35 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Declan McKenna (2:40-3:20 p.m., Mojave)
AC Slater (2:30-3:20 p.m., Sahara)
Sir Sly (2:20-3:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Bane’s World (2:05-2:45 p.m., Sonora)
Sudan Archives (2:00-2:40 p.m., Gobi)
Chloe x Halle (1:50-2:20 p.m., Mojave)
KITTENS (1:30-2:20 p.m., Sahara)
Gabe Real + Juicewon (1:25-2:05 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Ron Gallo (1:00-1:40 p.m., Sonora)
Loboman (1:00-1:40 p.m., Gobi)
Feel Good Green (1:00-1:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Sahar Z (12:30-3:00 p.m., Yuma)
Ahwlee (12:30-1:30 p.m., Mojave)
N.A.A.F.I. (12:00-1:20 p.m., Sahara)
Chulita Vinyl Club (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)

Coachella 2018 Sunday, April 22:

Eminem (10:15 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Michael Mayer (10:35 p.m., Yuma)
Barclay Crenshaw (10:25 p.m., Gobi)
A Perfect Circle (9:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Drums (9:45 p.m., Mojave)
Migos (9:30 p.m., Sahara)
Kamaiyah (9:20-10 p.m., Gobi)
Jamie Jones (9:05-10:35 p.m., Yuma)
ODESZA (8:25-9:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
King Krule (8:30-9:20 p.m., Mojave)
Miguel (8:30-9:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Ibeyi (8:05-8:55 p.m., Gobi)
Chris Liebing (7:55-9:05 p.m., Yuma)
Princess Nokia (7:50-8:40 p.m., Sonora)
Illenium (7:50-8:50 p.m., Sahara)
Portugal. The Man (6:45-7:40 p.m., Coachella Stage)
6LACK (7:20-8:05 p.m., Mojave)
Kamasi Washington (7:00-8:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Jidenna (6:55-7:40 p.m., Gobi)
Joseph Capriati (6:40-7:55 p.m., Yuma)
French Montana (6:35-7:20 p.m., Sahara)
John Maus (6:35-7:25 p.m., Sonora)
Jacob Banks (6:05-6:55 p.m., Mojave)
Cardi B (5:45-6:20 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Aurora (5:45-6:30 p.m., Gobi)
Jessie Ware (5:55-6:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Motor City Drum Ensemble (5:30-6:40 p.m., Yuma)
Cuco (5:20-6:10 p.m., Sonora)
Petit Biscuit (5:10-6:05 p.m., Sahara)
FIDLAR (4:55-5:40 p.m., Mojave)
Vance Joy (4:35-5:20 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Hayley Kiyoko (4:35-5:20 p.m., Gobi)
Dej Loaf (4:45-5:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Talaboman (4:20-5:30 p.m., Yuma)
Buscabulla (4:15-4:55 p.m., Sonora)
Russ (4:00-4:45 p.m., Sahara)
Aminé (3:45-4:30, Mojave)
LANY (3:25-4:15 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Japanese Breakfast (3:25-4:10 p.m., Gobi)
Nothing But Thieves (3:35-4:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Peggy Gou (3:10-4:20 p.m., Yuma)
Snail Mail (3:05-3:50 p.m., Sonora)
San Holo (2:50-3:40 p.m., Sahara)
THEY. (2:40-3:25 p.m., Mojave)
Lion Babe (2:10-3:00, Coachella Stage)
Noname (2:15-3:00 p.m., Gobi)
Magic Giant (2:25-3:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
B Boys (2:00-2:40 p.m., Sonora)
Kölsch (2:00-3:10 p.m., Yuma)
Giraffage (1:50-2:40 p.m., Sahara)
LP (1:35-2:20 p.m., Mojave)
nostradahm (1:10-2:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Westside Gunn + Conway (1:10-1:50 p.m., Gobi)
The Delirians (1:00-1:40 p.m., Sonora)
Omar-S (1:00-2:00 p.m., Yuma)
Hannah Wants (12:50-1:40 p.m., Sahara)
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever (12:30-1:10 p.m., Mojave)
mr. rotu (12:00-12:50 p.m., Gobi)
Mu$ty Boyz (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)
Lee Wells (12:00-1:00 p.m., Yuma)
EMME (11:40 a.m. – 12:40 p.m., Sahara)
VNSSA (11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m., Mojave)